Лорд Новгород

Results

Open

  1. Ju-Piter (St.Peterburg, Russia)
  2. Junakissat (Finland)
  3. Circus on the run (Holland/Sweden)
  4. NB (Novgorod, Russia)
  5. Dolgorukie (Moscow, Russia)
  6. Kudesninki Diska (N. Novgorod, Russia)
  7. VKM (St.Peterburg, Russia)
  8. Voke (Lithuania)
  9. Zarasai (Lithuania)
  10. BarBoss (Moscow, Russia)
  11. Vilnius (Lithuania)
  12. Забияки (St.Peterburg, Russia)
  13. Novgorod Juniors (Novgorod, Russia)

Women

  1. Sestri Vetra (Novgorod, Russia)
  2. Dogma (St.Peterburg, Russia)
  3. Moscow (Russia)
  4. Vilnius Snaipers (Lithuania)
  5. Omega (Novgorod, Russia)

Pool A

 Team1.2.3.4.5.6.7.W : LPlace
1.Ju-Piter (RUS) 6:0711:0811:0311:0211:0511:025:012
2.Junakissat (FIN)7:06 10:0711:0211:0411:0211:046:001
3.Dolgorukiye (RUS)8:117:10 11:0611:0211:0111:024:023
4.Kudesniki Diska (RUS)3:112:116:11 11:0811:0311:013:034
5.Vilnius Snaipers (LT)2:114:112:118:11 10:097:062:045
6.Zabiyaki (RUS)5:112:111:113:119:10 8:071:056
7.Novgorod Juniors (RUS)2:114:112:111:116:077:08 0:067

Pool B

 Team1.2.3.4.5.6.W : LPlace
1.Circus on the run (HOL/SWE) 9:0811:0511:0311:0511:045:001
2.Novgorod Bears (RUS)8:09 11:0410:0911:0111:054:012
3.Zarasai Taskas (LT)5:114:11 7:1111:0110:111:045
4.VKM (RUS)3:119:1011:07 11:036:112:034
5.Barboss (RUS)5:111:111:113:11 3:110:056
6.Voke (LT)4:115:1111:1011:0611:03 3:023


Novgorod Juniors : Barboss5 : 11
Zabiyaki : Barboss5 : 10
Zarasai : Zabiyaki10 : 5
Vilnius Snaipers : Barboss6 : 7
Dolgorukiye : VKM11 : 5
Kudesniki Diska : Voke11 : 0
Junakissat : Circus on the run9 : 8
Ju-Piter : Novgorod Bears11 : 6
Ju-Piter : Circus on the run8 : 7
Junakissat : Novgorod Bears6 : 5

Games for places

Zabiyaki : Vilnius Snaipers8 : 9
Zarazai : Barboss11 : 7
VKM : Voke10 : 8
Kudesniki Diska : Dolgorukiye? : ?
Novgorod Bears : Circus on the run8 : 11
Ju-Piter : Junakissat15 : 9

WOMEN

Pool W

 Team1.2.3.4.5.W : LPlace
1.Sestri Vetra (RUS) 11:047:1111:0111:073:012
2.Moscow (RUS)4:11 4:1110:067:052:023
3.Dogma (RUS)11:0711:04 11:0311:064:001
4.Vilnius Snaipers (LT)1:116:103:11 11:031:034
5.Omega (RUS)7:115:0710:593:11 0:045


Sestri Vetra : Moskow11 : 2
Dogma : Vilnius Snaipers11 : 8

Games for places

Moscow : Vilnius Snaipers? : ?
Sestri Vetra : Dogma15 : 5

Дата обновления: 18:13 22.01.2007

Разделы

Расписание тренировок

ВТ   20:30-22:00 - Антоново карта
ЧТ 21:00-22:30 - ФСК «НовГУ» карта
ВС 19:30-21:00 - ФСК «НовГУ» карта

НОВОСТИ